|
Our Media/Results from Rim Rock Farm Classic
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - Rim Rock Farm ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 5th 2013, 7:06pm
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing WATCH ON YOUTUBE
|
|
Our Media/Results from Rim Rock Farm Classic
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - Rim Rock Farm ClassicPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 5th 2013, 7:06pm
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing WATCH ON YOUTUBE
|
(200.0 ~ 12:07)
1 - Ashlynn Yokom - 12 - Iowa City We - 15:01.0 - 1 - 128.3
2 - Ann Campbell - 11 - St. Teresa's - 15:13.6 - 2 - 123.1
3 - Alaina Schroeder - 12 - Manhattan - 15:17.6 - 3 - 121.4
4 - Claire Sanner - 10 - Lawrence-Fre - 15:21.3 - 4 - 119.9
5 - Kaliegh Kroeker - 11 - Pine Creek - 15:22.9 - 5 - 119.2
6 - Emily Venters - 9 - Lawrence-Fre - 15:24.9 - 6 - 118.4
7 - Deidra Walker - 11 - Maize - 15:26.3 - 7 - 117.8
8 - Gabby Sered - 12 - Pine Creek - 15:33.4 - 8 - 114.9
9 - Katie Sered - 12 - Pine Creek - 15:34.6 - 9 - 114.4
10 - Alex Miller - 12 - Garden City - 15:43.7 - 10 - 110.7
5 - Kaliegh Kroeker - 11 - Pine Creek - 15:22.9 - 5 - 119.2
8 - Gabby Sered - 12 - Pine Creek - 15:33.4 - 8 - 114.9
9 - Katie Sered - 12 - Pine Creek - 15:34.6 - 9 - 114.4
18 - Devon Kroeker - 9 - Pine Creek - 15:58.8 - 18 - 104.4
63 - Calysaa Trautner - 10 - Pine Creek - 16:49.1 - 63 - 83.7
64 - Madeline Alhamra - 9 - Pine Creek - 16:50.9 - 64 - 82.9
119 - Madelyn Baron - 12 - Pine Creek - 17:36.5 - 118 - 64.1
4 - Claire Sanner - 10 - Lawrence-Fre - 15:21.3 - 4 - 119.9
6 - Emily Venters - 9 - Lawrence-Fre - 15:24.9 - 6 - 118.4
14 - Bailey Sullivan - 12 - Lawrence-Fre - 15:51.7 - 14 - 107.4
44 - Molly McCord - 12 - Lawrence-Fre - 16:36.0 - 44 - 89.1
52 - Kiran Cordes - 9 - Lawrence-Fre - 16:39.4 - 52 - 87.7
80 - Rosemary Newsome - 12 - Lawrence-Fre - 17:02.4 - 79 - 78.2
138 - Liv Lyche - 10 - Lawrence-Fre - 17:57.8 - 136 - 55.3
(200.0 ~ 15:00)
1 - Noah Kauppila - 12 - Marquette - 15:26.7 - 1 - 191.0
2 - Stuart McNutt - 11 - Blue Valley West - 15:38.0 - 2 - 187.3
3 - Zachary Alhamra - 11 - Pine Creek - 15:40.7 - 3 - 186.4
4 - Stephen Mugeche - 11 - Blue Springs - 15:40.8 - 4 - 186.3
5 - Jacob Shiohira - 11 - Bentonville - 15:44.2 - 5 - 185.2
6 - William Thompson - 11 - Rockhurst - 15:55.6 - 6 - 181.4
7 - Sam Guinn - 12 - Blue Valley Northwes - 15:55.6 - 7 - 181.4
8 - John Nownes - 11 - Omaha Creigh - 16:01.6 - 8 - 179.4
9 - Chris Melgares - 12 - Manhattan - 16:04.3 - 9 - 178.5
10 - Cole Rockhold - 12 - Truman - 16:05.5 - -- - 178.1
9 - Chris Melgares - 12 - Manhattan - 16:04.3 - 9 - 178.5
14 - Jack Keeley - 12 - Manhattan - 16:25.0 - 13 - 171.6
28 - Jackson Schroeder - 9 - Manhattan - 16:44.7 - 26 - 165.0
31 - Josue Alvarado - 10 - Manhattan - 16:48.3 - 29 - 163.8
38 - Isaiah Koppes - 11 - Manhattan - 16:55.1 - 36 - 161.6
41 - Michael Melgares - 11 - Manhattan - 16:58.8 - 39 - 160.3
87 - Nick Bandy - 12 - Manhattan - 17:29.8 - 83 - 150.0
12 - Connor Meaux - 11 - College Park - 16:20.1 - 11 - 173.2
23 - Christopher Williams - 12 - College Park - 16:38.1 - 21 - 167.2
29 - Tanner Maloney - 12 - College Park - 16:47.7 - 27 - 164.0
32 - Cooper Burner - 11 - College Park - 16:49.1 - 30 - 163.6
34 - Walter Sagehorn - 11 - College Park - 16:51.2 - 32 - 162.9
44 - Colton Brehm - 12 - College Park - 17:03.0 - 42 - 158.9
99 - Colton Nettleton - 11 - College Park - 17:37.3 - 95 - 147.5