CO Home
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Air Force Indoor Invitational
January 22nd-23rd 2021 Colorado Springs, Colorado, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 26th to Jan 27th
Results
News
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Air Force Indoor Invitational
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:42pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CO
Invited groups
2018
Air Force Invitational & Multi
2018 Results - Air Force Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2018, 7:42pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Nebraska
145
2.
Air Force
142
3.
Colorado State
62
4.
Long Beach State
61
5.
Northern Colorado
35
6.
Colorado
13
7.
Western State
11
8.
Adams State
9
Varsity - Womens
1.
Long Beach State
100.5
2.
Nebraska
99
3.
Colorado State
87
4.
Air Force
54
4.
San Jose State
54
6.
Colorado
42.5
7.
Northern Colorado
33
8.
Adams State
7
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jeremy Dodson
6.69a
Unattached
2.
Antoine Echols
6.82a
Finish1st
3.
So
Isaiah Griffith
6.89a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Elijah Gilbert
6.91a
Western State
5.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
6.92a
Air Force
6.
So
Kent Harris
6.93a
PR
Long Beach State
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
DNS
Colorado
Fr
Jon Maas
DNS
Colorado
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jeremy Dodson
6.78a
Unattached
2.
Antoine Echols
6.86a
Finish1st
3.
So
Isaiah Griffith
6.92a
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
6.96a
Air Force
5.
Sr
Elijah Gilbert
6.98a
Western State
6.
Fr
Jon Maas
6.98a
PR
Colorado
7.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
6.99a
SR
Colorado
8.
So
Kent Harris
7.01a
Long Beach State
9.
So
Mason Hericks
7.03a
PR
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Trent Holmes
7.03a
Air Force
11.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
7.04a
Colorado State
12.
Sr
Ayo Sanusi
7.07a
Colorado State
13.
Jr
Raleigh Adams
7.08a
Long Beach State
14.
Jr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
7.15a
Western State
15.
Sr
Mark Jarecki
7.18a
Nebraska
So
Mike Mitchell
DNS
Nebraska
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jeremy Dodson
6.76a
Unattached
2.
Antoine Echols
6.83a
Finish1st
3.
Sr
Elijah Gilbert
6.85a
Western State
4.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
6.86a
PR
Air Force
5.
So
Mike Mitchell
6.87a
PR
Nebraska
6.
So
Kent Harris
6.95a
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Trent Holmes
6.97a
Air Force
8.
Fr
Jon Maas
6.98a
Colorado
8.
So
Isaiah Griffith
6.98a
Nebraska
10.
Sr
Mark Jarecki
6.99a
PR
Nebraska
11.
Sr
Ayo Sanusi
7.00a
Colorado State
12.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
7.02a
Colorado State
13.
Jr
Raleigh Adams
7.04a
PR
Long Beach State
14.
So
Mason Hericks
7.06a
Nebraska
15.
Jr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
7.08a
SR
Western State
16.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
7.10a
Colorado
17.
Sr
Demetrius Graves
7.11a
Northern Colorado
18.
Jr
Alexander Billing
7.13a
PR
Colorado
19.
So
Ronald Sayles
7.15a
SR
Colorado State
19.
Jr
Julian Dulaney
7.15a
PR
Colorado State
21.
Fr
Angelo Minisini
7.17a
Western State
22.
So
Will Domier
7.19a
SR
Colorado State
23.
Jr
Bailey Sexton
7.28a
Northern Colorado
24.
Jr
Michael Lee
7.30a
Western State
25.
Jr
Keith Batista
7.33a
Air Force
26.
Quade Aiu
7.46a
USAFA Prep School
27.
Sr
Tyler Berson
7.47a
Air Force
Jr
Elijah Brown
DNS
Adams State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Neal
21.26a
PR
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
21.58a
Air Force
3.
Fr
Jon Maas
21.79a
Colorado
4.
So
Ronald Sayles
21.80a
Colorado State
5.
So
Kent Harris
21.96a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
So
Mason Hericks
22.04a
Nebraska
Sr
Elijah Gilbert
DNS
Western State
Jeremy Dodson
DNS
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jeremy Dodson
21.12a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Andrew Neal
21.34a
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Robbie Anderson
21.57a
PR
Air Force
4.
So
Ronald Sayles
21.77a
Colorado State
5.
Fr
Jon Maas
21.78a
PR
Colorado
6.
Sr
Elijah Gilbert
21.79a
SR
Western State
7.
So
Mason Hericks
21.97a
PR
Nebraska
8.
So
Kent Harris
21.98a
Long Beach State
9.
Jr
Julian Dulaney
22.12a
PR
Colorado State
10.
Jr
Nathan Gish
22.24a
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Zach Dicken
22.35a
PR
Air Force
12.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
22.42a
PR
Air Force
13.
Sr
Casey Lewis
22.43a
Western State
14.
Sr
Jaysean Skrine
22.49a
SR
Colorado
15.
Fr
Faris Babineaux
22.54a
PR
Long Beach State
16.
Fr
Kendal Smith
22.57a
PR
Colorado
17.
Sr
Demetrius Graves
22.66a
SR
Northern Colorado
18.
Fr
Givon Washington
22.68a
PR
Nebraska
19.
Fr
Kellen Monestime
22.79a
PR
Colorado
20.
Sr
Mark Jarecki
22.80a
Nebraska
21.
So
Will Domier
22.82a
SR
Colorado State
22.
Sr
Trent Holmes
22.97a
SR
Air Force
23.
Fr
E'Lias Sutton
23.11a
Colorado State
24.
Jr
Bailey Sexton
23.15a
PR
Northern Colorado
25.
Fr
Angelo Minisini
23.20a
PR
Western State
26.
Jr
Michael Lee
23.27a
Western State
27.
Fr
Jarin Donaldson
23.52a
PR
Western State
28.
Fr
David Varner
24.40a
PR
Adams State
Sr
Malcolm White
DNS
Nebraska
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
DNS
Nebraska
Jr
Caleb Chastain
DNS
Western State
Fr
Terrell Davis
DNS
Air Force
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Sam Bransby
48.33a
SR
Nebraska
2.
Fr
Alex Ayers
49.44a
Northern Colorado
3.
Sr
Darius Smith
49.46a
SR
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Daniel York-Mouton
49.58a
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Chip White
49.70a
SR
Air Force
6.
Fr
Faris Babineaux
50.20a
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Casey Lewis
50.22a
Western State
8.
So
Antoine Coates
50.83a
Northern Colorado
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Sam Bransby
48.61a
Nebraska
2.
Sr
Daniel York-Mouton
48.70a
PR
Long Beach State
3.
Sr
Casey Lewis
49.65a
Western State
4.
Fr
Alex Ayers
49.68a
Northern Colorado
5.
Sr
Darius Smith
49.86a
Colorado State
6.
So
Antoine Coates
49.96a
Northern Colorado
7.
Fr
Faris Babineaux
50.09a
PR
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Chip White
50.18a
Air Force
9.
Fr
Luke Desmond
50.24a
Colorado
10.
Fr
Luke Zuluaga
50.25a
Air Force
11.
Jr
Evan Keely
50.56a
PR
Northern Colorado
12.
So
David Merkel
50.62a
SR
Colorado
13.
Fr
Terrell Davis
50.71a
Air Force
14.
Fr
Kyle Thomas
50.88a
PR
Northern Colorado
15.
Fr
Nathan Hoy
50.97a
Colorado
16.
Fr
Luke Gordley
51.21a
Northern Colorado
17.
Fr
Jarin Donaldson
52.20a
PR
Western State
18.
Jr
Caleb Chastain
52.90a
Western State
Fr
Colin Dwyer
DNS
Air Force
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ty Moss
1:54.54a
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Preston Roche
1:55.37a
SR
Air Force
3.
Jr
Gordon Kowalkowski
1:55.91a
SR
Air Force
4.
So
Trevor Whiteside
1:56.32a
SR
Air Force
5.
Jr
Evan Keely
1:56.92a
SR
Northern Colorado
6.
So
Jeremy Romero
1:58.13a
PR
Northern Colorado
7.
Fr
Colin Dwyer
1:58.97a
Air Force
8.
Sr
Moujtaba Mohammed
2:01.12a
SR
Nebraska
Fr
Braeden Kraft
DNF
Long Beach State
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Patrick Sullivan
4:24.44a
PR
Air Force
2.
Fr
Bailey Timmons
4:25.21a
PR
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Scott Johnson
4:25.44a
PR
Air Force
4.
So
Marshall Wheeler
4:30.15a
PR
Air Force
5.
Kenneth Foster
4:31.05a
Unattached
6.
Sr
Andrew Milliron
4:34.02a
Air Force
7.
Jr
Nikolai Rhodes
4:34.98a
SR
Air Force
8.
So
Isaiah Remington
4:35.79a
PR
Northern Colorado
9.
Fr
Konrad Steck
4:40.71a
PR
Air Force
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jimmy Shipley
8:45.40a
PR
Air Force
2.
-
Riley Coates
8:50.45a
SR
Air Force
3.
Fr
Chase Watson
9:27.42a
PR
Northern Colorado
Kenneth Foster
DNF
Unattached
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brendan Ames
7.72a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
7.81a
SR
Nebraska
3.
So
Luke Siedhoff
7.91a
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
7.93a
PR
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Raleigh Adams
8.00a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Jr
Alexander Billing
8.07a
Colorado
7.
Jr
David Collins
8.13a
Air Force
8.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
8.14a
Air Force
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Brendan Ames
7.74a
Unattached
2.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
7.83a
Nebraska
3.
So
Luke Siedhoff
7.96a
Nebraska
4.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
8.03a
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Raleigh Adams
8.05a
Long Beach State
6.
Jr
Alexander Billing
8.07a
Colorado
7.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
8.09a
Air Force
8.
Jr
David Collins
8.16a
Air Force
9.
Jr
Chris Cutcher
8.25a
Adams State
10.
Jr
Keith Batista
8.25a
Air Force
11.
Fr
Xavier Bishop-Falu
8.36a
Western State
12.
Jr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
8.38a
Western State
13.
Sr
Garrett Lane
8.44a
Colorado State
14.
Jr
Dario Robinson
8.48a
Nebraska
15.
Fr
Makiyah Smallwood
8.56a
Nebraska
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
DNS
Colorado
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Brendan Ames
7.83a
Unattached
2.
So
Luke Siedhoff
7.92a
Nebraska
3.
Sr
Antoine Lloyd
8.01a
Nebraska
4.
Jr
Raleigh Adams
8.02a
Long Beach State
5.
Sr
Jalen Hunter
8.06a
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Dario Robinson
8.12a
PR
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Micah Fontaine
8.12a
Air Force
8.
Jr
Kyree Gerstle-Goodman
8.15a
SR
Western State
9.
Jr
Alexander Billing
8.16a
Colorado
10.
Jr
Chris Cutcher
8.21a
Adams State
11.
Fr
Makiyah Smallwood
8.24a
Nebraska
12.
Jr
David Collins
8.26a
Air Force
13.
Fr
Xavier Bishop-Falu
8.27a
Western State
14.
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
8.34a
PR
Colorado
15.
Jr
Keith Batista
8.36a
Air Force
15.
Sr
Garrett Lane
8.36a
Colorado State
17.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
8.39a
PR
Air Force
18.
Jr
Jose Lopez
8.43a
PR
Colorado State
19.
Fr
Justin Harmon
8.50a
Air Force
20.
Fr
Kellen Monestime
8.54a
PR
Colorado
21.
So
Davis Butte
8.82a
Colorado
22.
So
Aaron Carmichael
8.86a
Colorado
23.
Fr
David Varner
8.97a
Adams State
24.
Sr
Tyler Berson
9.35a
Air Force
25.
Quade Aiu
9.52a
USAFA Prep School
26.
Jr
Nate Gravelding
9.83a
Colorado
4x440 Yard Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:13.65a
Air Force
2.
Relay Team
3:14.06a
Nebraska
3.
Relay Team
3:25.59a
Northern Colorado
4.
Relay Team
3:25.99a
Long Beach State
Relay Team
DNF
Colorado
Relay Team
DNS
Northern Colorado
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Mostafa Hassan
19.55m
SR
Colorado State
2.
Sr
Austin Blaho
17.61m
PR
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Alex Blaho
17.31m
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Nicholas Coghill
17.11m
SR
Nebraska
5.
Jr
Garrett Coalson
17.02m
SR
Air Force
6.
Fr
Grady Leonard
16.61m
PR
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Jackson Spalding
16.25m
Air Force
8.
Jr
Logan Feasline
16.06m
PR
Air Force
9.
So
Aaron Haigler
15.86m
PR
Colorado
10.
So
Aubry Brown
15.10m
Colorado State
11.
Fr
Beau Gordon
14.92m
PR
Colorado State
12.
So
Bailey King
14.64m
Colorado State
13.
Jr
Austin Swanson
13.67m
Colorado
Sr
Paden Gatlin
DNS
Colorado
Madias Loper
DNS
USAFA Prep School
So
Tavi Kamarullah
ND
Long Beach State
Jr
Samuel Reid
ND
Adams State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Grant Anderson
2.11m
SR
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Sam Hinegardner
2.11m
SR
Air Force
3.
So
Jason Smith
2.08m
PR
Long Beach State
4.
Jr
Wyatt Cunningham
2.05m
PR
Adams State
5.
So
Uche Obinnah
2.00m
Colorado State
6.
So
Michael Williams
2.00m
PR
Nebraska
7.
Jr
Jonathan Broadhead
1.95m
SR
Long Beach State
8.
Fr
Shane Gates
1.90m
PR
Colorado State
9.
Fr
Tanner Walsh
1.90m
Northern Colorado
10.
Fr
Chris Rasmussen
1.85m
PR
Long Beach State
10.
Fr
Addison Brown
1.85m
Air Force
Fr
Austin Chavez
DNS
Northern Colorado
Jr
Dionne Taylor JR
DNS
Colorado
So
Giancarlo Narvarte
NH
Colorado
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Logan Cunningham
5.40m
Nike
2.
Garrett Starkey
5.30m
AZ PV Academy
3.
Mike Arnold
5.30m
Unattached
4.
Adam Bragg
5.20m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Tyler Loontjer
5.20m
Nebraska
6.
John Prader
5.05m
Sky Athletics
7.
Jr
Sam Hinegardner
4.90m
Air Force
8.
Fr
Justin Harmon
4.90m
Air Force
9.
Fr
Mitch Lipe
4.90m
PR
Air Force
10.
So
Connor Stevens
4.90m
Air Force
11.
So
Logan Grizzle
4.90m
Air Force
12.
So
Kevin Cahoy
4.75m
Nebraska
13.
Jr
Colin Borner
4.75m
Western State
14.
So
Spencer Powell
4.75m
Nebraska
15.
Fr
Michael Magula
4.60m
PR
Long Beach State
16.
So
Hayden Williams
4.60m
Colorado State
17.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
4.60m
PR
Air Force
17.
Fr
Liam Johnson
4.60m
PR
Northern Colorado
19.
Jr
Luis Briceno
4.45m
SR
Long Beach State
20.
Sr
Andrew Ghizzone
4.45m
Colorado
21.
Sr
Tyler Berson
4.30m
Air Force
Fr
Greg Skage
NH
Air Force
Jacob Flores
NH
AZ PV Academy
Cole Phillips
NH
Sky Athletics
So
Christopher Doerr
NH
Air Force
So
Aaron Carmichael
NH
Colorado
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Isaiah Griffith
7.47m
Nebraska
2.
So
Jason Smith
7.34m
SR
Long Beach State
3.
So
Mike Mitchell
7.34m
PR
Nebraska
4.
Fr
Isa Bynum
7.18m
Colorado State
5.
Jr
Chris Cutcher
6.98m
PR
Adams State
6.
Fr
Gunner Rigsby
6.97m
Colorado
7.
Fr
Blair Robinson
6.94m
PR
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Ayo Sanusi
6.70m
SR
Colorado State
9.
Fr
Bradly Wright
6.67m
Colorado State
10.
Sr
Jake LaCoste
6.53m
Air Force
11.
Sr
Calvin Berstler
6.49m
Air Force
12.
Jr
Jonathan Broadhead
6.41m
SR
Long Beach State
13.
So
Davis Butte
6.37m
PR
Colorado
14.
Fr
Justin Harmon
6.35m
Air Force
15.
So
Aaron Carmichael
6.27m
PR
Colorado
16.
Sr
Tyler Berson
6.16m
SR
Air Force
17.
Jr
Jacob Tagita
6.05m
Northern Colorado
18.
Jr
Nate Gravelding
5.98m
Colorado
19.
Fr
Trey Guillory
5.94m
PR
Air Force
20.
Sr
Saladin Nasser
5.57m
SR
Long Beach State
Jr
Dionne Taylor JR
ND
Colorado
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaiwan Culmer
15.89m
SR
Nebraska
2.
Sr
John Reynolds
15.70m
PR
Air Force
3.
So
Jason Smith
14.83m
PR
Long Beach State
4.
Fr
Blair Robinson
14.52m
PR
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Daniel Baumgardt
14.45m
PR
Colorado State
6.
Jr
Dalten Fox
14.28m
SR
Colorado State
7.
So
Rayvon Solomon
14.26m
Northern Colorado
8.
Jr
Jacob Tagita
14.18m
Northern Colorado
9.
So
Anthony Davis
13.86m
PR
Air Force
10.
Jr
Jace Anderson
13.32m
Nebraska
11.
Sr
Jake LaCoste
13.27m
SR
Air Force
12.
Fr
Trey Guillory
12.45m
Air Force
Fr
Gunner Rigsby
ND
Colorado
Fr
Addison Brown
ND
Air Force
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
Sr
Christopher Daniels
18.83m
SR
Nebraska
Jr
Josh Carr
17.86m
PR
Long Beach State
Sr
Alex Blaho
17.77m
Colorado State
So
Bailey King
16.07m
Colorado State
Sr
Grayson Webber
15.71m
SR
Colorado
So
Aubry Brown
15.56m
PR
Colorado State
Sr
Matthew Denton
15.37m
PR
Colorado
So
Caleb Penner
15.13m
PR
Colorado
So
Matt Smith
12.18m
PR
Air Force
Madias Loper
ND
USAFA Prep School
Jr
Austin Swanson
ND
Colorado
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Courtne Davis
7.34a
PR
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
7.43a
PR
Colorado State
3.
So
Destiny Longmire
7.55a
San Jose State
4.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
7.56a
Colorado
5.
So
Azaria Hill
7.58a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
natasha gay
7.63a
Unattached
7.
Sr
Ashleigh Chambers
7.66a
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
7.80a
San Jose State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jr
Courtne Davis
7.35a
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
7.52a
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
7.53a
Colorado
4.
natasha gay
7.56a
Unattached
5.
So
Azaria Hill
7.58a
Long Beach State
6.
Sr
Ashleigh Chambers
7.60a
SR
Long Beach State
7.
So
Destiny Longmire
7.64a
San Jose State
8.
Sr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
7.75a
San Jose State
9.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
7.77a
Northern Colorado
10.
Sr
Tashay Brown
7.82a
Colorado
11.
So
Kelsi Schuetz
7.83a
PR
Northern Colorado
12.
So
Madison Golden
7.86a
SR
Long Beach State
13.
Sr
Heather Shoats
8.03a
Adams State
14.
So
Khayla Doublin
8.05a
Western State
15.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.06a
Northern Colorado
16.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
8.11a
PR
Long Beach State
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Courtne Davis
7.37a
Long Beach State
2.
Jr
MaryBeth Sant
7.50a
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
7.51a
SR
Colorado
4.
natasha gay
7.58a
Unattached
5.
So
Destiny Longmire
7.61a
San Jose State
6.
Sr
Ashleigh Chambers
7.63a
Long Beach State
7.
So
Azaria Hill
7.66a
Long Beach State
8.
Sr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
7.72a
PR
San Jose State
9.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
7.81a
Northern Colorado
10.
Sr
Tashay Brown
7.84a
Colorado
11.
So
Kelsi Schuetz
7.89a
Northern Colorado
12.
So
Madison Golden
7.94a
Long Beach State
13.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.08a
Northern Colorado
14.
So
Khayla Doublin
8.10a
Western State
15.
Sr
Heather Shoats
8.11a
Adams State
16.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
8.12a
Long Beach State
17.
So
Kelly Penny
8.16a
PR
Western State
18.
Fr
Amaya Booker
8.18a
Western State
Lorenda Holston
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Jamie Holliday
DNS
Northern Colorado
Sr
Whitney Knox
DNS
Long Beach State
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
24.01a
SR
Nebraska
2.
Jr
Courtne Davis
24.03a
PR
Long Beach State
3.
natasha gay
24.30a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
24.32a
Colorado
5.
Sr
Ashleigh Chambers
24.64a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Sr
Tashay Brown
24.88a
PR
Colorado
7.
So
Azaria Hill
24.89a
PR
Long Beach State
8.
So
Kelsi Schuetz
25.48a
Northern Colorado
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
24.28a
SR
Colorado
2.
Jr
Courtne Davis
24.31a
Long Beach State
3.
natasha gay
24.51a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Ashleigh Chambers
24.66a
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Lakayla Harris
24.72a
Nebraska
6.
So
Azaria Hill
24.92a
Long Beach State
7.
Sr
Tashay Brown
25.11a
Colorado
8.
So
Kelsi Schuetz
25.28a
PR
Northern Colorado
9.
Fr
Aubrey Ridgeway
25.42a
Air Force
10.
Fr
Shalee Reynolds
25.61a
PR
Long Beach State
11.
So
Madison Golden
25.67a
SR
Long Beach State
12.
Sr
Alivia Ayres-Perry
25.73a
SR
Northern Colorado
13.
Fr
Blair Berhardt
25.76a
Northern Colorado
14.
Fr
Shyann Reynolds
25.79a
PR
Long Beach State
15.
Sr
Hollie Harris
25.92a
PR
Long Beach State
16.
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
25.95a
PR
Northern Colorado
17.
So
Kelly Penny
26.14a
PR
Western State
18.
So
Tavajia Richardson
26.21a
PR
Long Beach State
19.
So
Anaya Alexander
26.25a
SR
Long Beach State
20.
So
London Evans
26.27a
PR
Colorado State
21.
Fr
Chelsey Murphy
26.38a
PR
Western State
22.
Jr
Mackenzie Howie
26.39a
SR
Northern Colorado
23.
Fr
Devyn Jones
26.40a
Air Force
24.
Fr
Allison Davis
26.59a
PR
Northern Colorado
25.
Fr
Alyssa Hernandez
26.84a
PR
Adams State
26.
Sr
Heather Shoats
26.90a
SR
Adams State
27.
So
Khayla Doublin
26.94a
SR
Western State
28.
So
Ashley Cameron
27.06a
PR
Air Force
29.
So
Sydney Barnes
27.09a
PR
Long Beach State
30.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
27.10a
PR
Long Beach State
31.
Jr
McKenna McGrath
27.30a
PR
Northern Colorado
32.
Jr
Claire Harris
27.43a
PR
Northern Colorado
33.
Jr
Amanda Andrews
27.45a
PR
Northern Colorado
34.
Fr
Amaya Booker
27.58a
Western State
Fr
Annemarie Carlson
DNS
Colorado State
Sr
Whitney Knox
DNS
Long Beach State
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kierra Griggs
54.38a
PR
Nebraska
2.
So
Chelsey Jones
55.42a
PR
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Jasmine Chesson
55.93a
PR
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Cammy Sargent
56.74a
PR
Northern Colorado
5.
Fr
Shyann Reynolds
56.84a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Fr
Shalee Reynolds
57.03a
PR
Long Beach State
7.
So
Megan Irvine
57.10a
SR
Air Force
8.
So
Ashleigh Carr
57.89a
Nebraska
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Kierra Griggs
54.89a
Nebraska
2.
So
Ashleigh Carr
56.87a
PR
Nebraska
3.
Jr
Cammy Sargent
57.05a
Northern Colorado
4.
Fr
Jasmine Chesson
57.16a
Colorado State
5.
So
Chelsey Jones
57.47a
Nebraska
6.
Fr
Shalee Reynolds
57.50a
Long Beach State
7.
Fr
Shyann Reynolds
57.65a
Long Beach State
8.
So
Megan Irvine
58.11a
Air Force
9.
So
Anaya Alexander
58.19a
SR
Long Beach State
10.
Fr
Annemarie Carlson
58.37a
PR
Colorado State
11.
Sr
Shalise Fernander
58.45a
Northern Colorado
12.
So
Michelle Gould
58.75a
PR
Colorado State
13.
Fr
Malakah Martinez
58.89a
Adams State
14.
So
Emma Kratzberg
59.00a
Colorado State
15.
So
Tavajia Richardson
59.40a
SR
Long Beach State
16.
Jr
Samara Lishchynsky
59.47a
PR
Northern Colorado
17.
Sr
Hollie Harris
59.63a
SR
Long Beach State
18.
So
Kelly Penny
1:00.33a
Western State
19.
Jr
Aryn Maxwell
1:00.58a
Air Force
20.
Fr
Elena Abeyta
1:00.80a
Adams State
21.
Sr
Katie Werman
1:00.89a
SR
Colorado State
22.
So
Taylor Ingram
1:01.30a
SR
Northern Colorado
23.
So
Riley Bennyworth
1:01.56a
Northern Colorado
24.
Fr
Krista Mayer
1:01.82a
PR
Colorado State
25.
So
Zoie Campbell
1:03.55a
Northern Colorado
So
Michaela Peskova
DNS
Nebraska
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Taylor Owen
2:18.01a
PR
Long Beach State
2.
Fr
Emma Bresser
2:21.38a
PR
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Jordan Herrera
2:25.64a
PR
Northern Colorado
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jaci Smith
5:05.58a
PR
Air Force
2.
Jr
Mikayla Florez
5:15.62a
PR
Long Beach State
3.
Jr
Alicia Thompson
5:18.49a
SR
Northern Colorado
4.
Sr
Katherine Burnham
5:21.59a
SR
Air Force
5.
So
Julie Vargas
5:34.58a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Sr
Alaina Anderson
5:37.46a
PR
Northern Colorado
7.
Fr
Shay Stanton
5:40.96a
PR
Air Force
8.
Fr
Sarah Bodmer
5:41.44a
PR
Air Force
9.
Jr
Alexis Ceballos
5:45.25a
PR
Long Beach State
Molly Callahan
DNS
Hudson Elite
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lorenda Holston
8.17a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.33a
SR
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
8.41a
PR
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
8.68a
SR
Long Beach State
5.
Jr
Melanee Williams
8.75a
PR
Long Beach State
6.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.86a
Northern Colorado
7.
Jr
Kolbi Sims
8.99a
San Jose State
Fr
Chelsey Murphy
DNF
Western State
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Lorenda Holston
8.30a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.46a
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
8.50a
Colorado State
4.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
8.74a
Long Beach State
5.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.82a
Northern Colorado
6.
Jr
Melanee Williams
8.91a
Long Beach State
7.
Fr
Chelsey Murphy
8.98a
Western State
8.
Jr
Kolbi Sims
8.99a
San Jose State
9.
Jr
Amanda Andrews
9.07a
Northern Colorado
10.
So
Eriana Henderson
9.09a
Colorado
11.
Fr
Devyn Jones
9.16a
Air Force
12.
So
Kiana Gomez
9.28a
Adams State
13.
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
9.31a
Northern Colorado
14.
So
Ashley Cameron
9.40a
Air Force
15.
Jr
Claire Harris
9.47a
Northern Colorado
Linha Ahmed
DNS
Egypt
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Lorenda Holston
8.27a
Unattached
2.
Jr
Jasmine Barge
8.45a
Nebraska
3.
Fr
Destinee Rocker
8.57a
Colorado State
4.
Linha Ahmed
8.75a
Egypt
5.
Sr
Elijah McDonald
8.82a
Long Beach State
6.
Fr
Chelsey Murphy
8.86a
PR
Western State
7.
Jr
Melanee Williams
8.89a
Long Beach State
8.
So
Eriana Henderson
8.91a
Colorado
9.
Fr
Semaye Johnson
8.94a
Northern Colorado
10.
Jr
Kolbi Sims
8.96a
San Jose State
11.
Jr
Amanda Andrews
9.02a
SR
Northern Colorado
12.
Fr
Devyn Jones
9.07a
Air Force
13.
So
Kiana Gomez
9.15a
Adams State
14.
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
9.20a
Northern Colorado
15.
So
Ashley Cameron
9.21a
Air Force
16.
Jr
Claire Harris
9.37a
SR
Northern Colorado
17.
Fr
Alyssa Hernandez
9.41a
Adams State
18.
So
Khayla Doublin
9.55a
SR
Western State
19.
Fr
Erin McGuire
9.58a
PR
Long Beach State
20.
So
Olivia Pappas
9.67a
Colorado State
21.
Jr
McKenna McGrath
9.82a
Northern Colorado
22.
Fr
Allison Davis
9.90a
PR
Northern Colorado
23.
So
Amelia Harvey
12.03a
Colorado State
So
Brittany Brown
DNS
San Jose State
Fr
Valerie Welch
DNS
Colorado
Jr
LaQue Moen-Davis
DNS
Adams State
Sr
Nicole Iloanya
DNS
San Jose State
4x440 Yard Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.01a
Nebraska
2.
Relay Team
3:52.39a
Long Beach State
3.
Relay Team
3:53.63a
Northern Colorado
4.
Relay Team
3:57.81a
Air Force
5.
Relay Team
4:05.51a
Northern Colorado
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Toni Tupper
16.58m
PR
Nebraska
2.
Fr
Tarynn Sieg
14.44m
PR
Colorado State
3.
Sr
Mariah Walker
14.37m
SR
Colorado
4.
So
Maria Muzzio
13.94m
Colorado State
5.
Sr
Heather Scheetz
13.31m
Adams State
6.
Jr
Linnea Jonsson
12.98m
PR
Colorado State
7.
So
Ashleigh-Nicolle Lehotsky
12.55m
SR
Air Force
8.
Fr
Addyson Smith
11.99m
Air Force
9.
Fr
Donna Borer
11.32m
Air Force
10.
So
Sierra Rodriguez
11.24m
PR
Air Force
11.
So
Sydney Barnes
9.92m
PR
Long Beach State
Fr
Brianna Uipi
DNS
Long Beach State
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Elizabeth Patterson
1.91m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Shelley Spires
1.85m
SR
Air Force
3.
So
Petra Luteran
1.85m
PR
Nebraska
4.
Sr
McKenzie Wright
1.75m
Colorado State
5.
So
Bria Palmer
1.75m
SR
Long Beach State
5.
Fr
Lara Omerzu
1.75m
Nebraska
7.
Sr
Autumn Gardner
1.75m
Colorado State
8.
Sr
Reka Czuth
1.70m
SR
Nebraska
8.
Sr
Rajon O'Quinn
1.70m
Colorado
10.
Fr
Hannah Nance
1.65m
Air Force
11.
Jr
Meghan Sweeney
1.65m
SR
Long Beach State
12.
Jr
Natalie Gutierrez
1.60m
San Jose State
13.
Sr
Talia Marquez
1.60m
Colorado State
14.
So
Heidi Borgerding
1.60m
Air Force
15.
Jr
Delaney Smith
1.60m
PR
Long Beach State
16.
Jr
Kolbi Sims
1.60m
San Jose State
17.
Fr
Kate McCain
1.55m
Colorado State
17.
Fr
Tiarra Wright
1.55m
Northern Colorado
17.
Fr
Kylie Chavez
1.55m
Northern Colorado
20.
So
McKayla Bauer
1.55m
Northern Colorado
20.
Jr
Diana Acholonu
1.55m
SR
Long Beach State
22.
Sr
Nicole Iloanya
1.50m
San Jose State
So
Sydney Barnes
NH
Long Beach State
So
Amelia Harvey
NH
Colorado State
Fr
Devyn Weisenberger
NH
San Jose State
Jr
Mackenzie Pettit
NH
Northern Colorado
Jr
Gabby Smith
NH
Colorado State
So
Olivia Pappas
NH
Colorado State
Fr
Allison Davis
NH
Northern Colorado
Jr
McKenna McGrath
NH
Northern Colorado
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kathryn Tomczak
4.28m
PR
Air Force
2.
Fr
Madeline Holland
4.10m
PR
Nebraska
3.
Robin Bone
4.10m
Sky Athletics
4.
Khyati Vakharia
3.90m
Sky Athletics
5.
Alexandra Pevtsova
3.90m
Unattached
6.
Jr
Jerni Self
3.80m
Air Force
7.
Lacy Flack
3.80m
Unattached
8.
So
Aliya Simpson
3.80m
Colorado State
9.
So
Josie Spitz
3.80m
PR
Colorado State
10.
Jr
Lea Fong
3.50m
SR
Long Beach State
11.
So
Madison Yerigan
3.50m
PR
Nebraska
12.
Jr
Bri Gibbs
3.35m
Colorado
13.
Jr
Nocona Swindell
3.35m
Western State
14.
Fr
Tate Thornton
3.35m
PR
Colorado State
15.
So
Halee Brigman
3.20m
PR
Long Beach State
Fr
Bridget Kelly
NH
Colorado State
So
Nicole Baker
NH
Nebraska
Jr
Gabby Smith
NH
Colorado State
Sr
Lauren Bartsch
NH
Long Beach State
Fr
Teresa Tamashiro
NH
Long Beach State
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Brittany Lewis
6.12m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Cambree Harbaugh
6.09m
PR
San Jose State
3.
Jr
Shylia Riley
5.97m
PR
Nebraska
4.
So
Destiny Longmire
5.93m
San Jose State
5.
So
Eriana Henderson
5.87m
PR
Colorado
6.
Sr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
5.77m
SR
San Jose State
7.
Fr
Valerie Welch
5.71m
PR
Colorado
8.
Jr
Kolbi Sims
5.63m
PR
San Jose State
9.
Sr
Juliette Cossey
5.54m
Northern Colorado
10.
Jr
Dakota Divich
5.42m
Northern Colorado
11.
Jr
Melanee Williams
5.37m
SR
Long Beach State
12.
Jr
Ashley Register
5.21m
Northern Colorado
13.
Fr
Armanni Portee
5.12m
Northern Colorado
14.
Jr
Andrea Abel
5.03m
Air Force
15.
So
Aftynne Lujan
4.92m
Adams State
16.
Jr
Sammi Watson
4.90m
Northern Colorado
17.
So
Amelia Harvey
4.87m
Colorado State
18.
Fr
Elena Abeyta
4.71m
PR
Adams State
19.
Fr
Erin McGuire
4.61m
PR
Long Beach State
So
Sydney Barnes
ND
Long Beach State
Sr
Jamie Holliday
DNS
Northern Colorado
Jr
LaQue Moen-Davis
DNS
Adams State
Fr
Tate Thornton
DNS
Colorado State
So
Brittany Brown
DNS
San Jose State
Fr
Devyn Weisenberger
DNS
San Jose State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nicole Iloanya
12.69m
SR
San Jose State
2.
Sr
Cambree Harbaugh
11.88m
SR
San Jose State
3.
So
Sarah Hopkins
11.71m
SR
Colorado
4.
Fr
Cheyenne Cheshier
11.64m
Colorado
5.
Sr
Lindsay Read
11.64m
Colorado State
6.
Sr
Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw
11.44m
San Jose State
7.
Jr
Tarah Vijayasarathy
11.41m
Colorado State
8.
So
Sydney Barnes
11.36m
SR
Long Beach State
9.
Sr
Juliette Cossey
11.36m
Northern Colorado
10.
Fr
Cambria Galloway
11.30m
PR
Air Force
11.
Jr
Andrea Abel
11.10m
Air Force
12.
So
Lucy Zimmerman
11.04m
Air Force
13.
Fr
Tiarra Wright
10.94m
Northern Colorado
14.
Fr
Kylie Chavez
10.79m
Northern Colorado
So
Brittany Brown
ND
San Jose State
Jr
Angela Mercurio
ND
Nebraska
Jr
Sammi Watson
ND
Northern Colorado
Jr
Dakota Divich
ND
Northern Colorado
Jr
Ashley Register
ND
Northern Colorado
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Deondra Young
18.88m
SR
Long Beach State
2.
Sr
Aimee Larrabee
18.56m
SR
Colorado State
3.
Jr
Linnea Jonsson
18.46m
PR
Colorado State
4.
Jr
Kelcey Bedard
18.45m
Colorado State
5.
So
Maria Muzzio
16.66m
Colorado State
6.
Sr
Heather Scheetz
16.45m
Adams State
7.
Fr
Tarynn Sieg
16.27m
Colorado State
8.
So
Amanda Troung
16.10m
PR
Long Beach State
9.
Jr
Elisa Grandemange
16.06m
Colorado
10.
Fr
Brianna Uipi
15.11m
PR
Long Beach State
11.
Sr
Mariah Walker
15.07m
Colorado
12.
So
Erykah McNairy
14.87m
PR
Long Beach State
13.
Fr
Meghan Carbiener
14.09m
Air Force
14.
Fr
Donna Borer
13.66m
PR
Air Force
15.
Fr
Kaia Harris
12.91m
Air Force
16.
So
Makenna Plott
12.82m
Adams State
17.
Fr
Addyson Smith
12.58m
PR
Air Force
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
19778 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Air Force Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Air Force Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#air-force
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!